Bardos Trial Classic – 23 juin 2024


Classements

Mis à jour le 24/06/2024

ClassementNOM PrénomClubT1T2Total
1CHAGNES LudovicBELBEZE TRIAL CLUB15823
2JEAN OlivierTRIAL CLUB BASQUE182139
3LABBE Jean MarieTRIAL CLUB BASQUE202242
4RETARD JohanTRIAL CLUB BASQUE252853
5DUMAI EtienneTRIAL CLUB BASQUEAB
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1RANC MichelTRIAL CLUB CATALAN718
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1ERROTABEHERE PatxiTRIAL CLUB BASQUE21728
2SATGE DenisCAGOUILLE RAGEUSE232144
3FRAY GuillaumeTRIAL CLUB BASQUE323163
4LESTRADE LaurentTRIAL CLUB CATALAN30AB
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1LAMARQUE GerardTRIAL CLUB MONTAGNE NOIRE131326
2BORCIER GillesTRIAL CLUB CATALAN19827
3DUCOURNEAU BastienTRIAL CLUB BASQUE181533
4RIGAUD ChristianTRIAL CLUB MONTAGNE NOIRE282856
5SALOUM JulienTRIAL CLUB CATALAN19AB
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1DANOY Jean MichelTRIAL CLUB CATALAN231134
2GARCIA PatrickPROVENCE TRIAL CLASSIC211536
3SERRADELL PhilippeTRIAL CLUB CATALAN182038
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1CHAGNES RomainBELBEZE TRIAL CLUB8715
2LAUBIE FabriceBELBEZE TRIAL CLUB13518
3GAVA JacquesCAGOUILLE RAGEUSE191029
4VAN RENTERGHEM JanTRIAL CLUB CATALAN211031
5OURLIAC Jean-FrancoisMOTO CLUB SOREZIEN262147
6JOLY Jean-FrancoisCLUB ALBIGEOIS DE TRIAL302050
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1LECOUR AlainMOTO CLUB SOREZIEN11314
2FARRALL StephenUNION MOTOCYCLISTE DE L’AGENAIS ET DE L’ALBRET14216
3SABY Jean FrancoisUNION MOTOCYCLISTE DE L’AGENAIS ET DE L’ALBRET161026
4TOUSSAINT JacquesBELBEZE TRIAL CLUB181129
5JAKUBOWSKI PhilippeTRIAL CLUB ARUDY221032
6GRAMONT PatrickTRIAL CLUB BASQUE191433
7RONZIERE Jean-ClaudeTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE281139
8ROSELLO JacquesMOTO CLUB SOREZIEN212041
9LEVESQUE MarcCAGOUILLE RAGEUSE FRONTENAC261642
10BOUILLOT PhilippeTRIAL CLUB BASQUE291544
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1VAYSSE AlainTRIAL CLUB NARBONNE CATHARE181735
2SANCHEZ MichelTRIAL CLUB NARBONNE CATHARE221436
3CHEVALIER OlivierTRIAL CLUB BASQUE241943
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1DELIGIA AngeloMOTO CHLOROPHYLLE AUTUN15318
2GABRIEL ROBEZ Jean MichelPROVENCE TRIAL CLASSIC13518
3DE BROCHE DES COMBES VincentTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE13821
4GOSSE AlainESCLOTTES TRIAL CLUB121022
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1NUSBAUM PhilippeTRIAL CLUB ARUDY13518
2FAYE RegisBELBEZE TRIAL CLUB16925
3PRADINES DidierTRIAL CLUB NARBONNE CATHARE18826
4LEYMAT Jean MarieUNION MOTOCYCLISTE DE L’AGENAIS ET DE L’ALBRET141428
5GAGNANT PatrickCAGOUILLE RAGEUSE FRONTENAC193251
6BIENFAIT ThierryTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE30AB
7POUYFOURCAT PierreTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTEAB
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1GISBERT ThierryTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE12012
2BALDET FredericTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE7613
3CAMBY Jean ClaudeCAGOUILLE RAGEUSE FRONTENAC17522
4BAQUE FabienPROVENCE TRIAL CLASSIC151126
5DUBREUIL FredericTRIAL CLUB CATALAN201131
6SALOUM AlainTRIAL CLUB CATALAN13AB0
7GOUBERT MarcTRIAL CLUB NARBONNE CATHAREAB00
ClassementNOM PrenomClubT1T2Total
1PECAUT Jean PierreTRIAL CLUB BASQUE13013
2CAILLEUX ErickTRIAL CLUB CATALAN161026
3DUCOURNEAU PatrickTRIAL CLUB LES ROUES VERTES RIBAUTE24529
4DELBOSC Jean LouisUNION MOTOCYCLISTE DE L’AGENAIS ET DE L’ALBRET27AB