Classements MUSTH 2024


Classements finaux (mis à jour le 5 juillet 2024)

NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
INTER PRE 80BASACOMAS Patrick130311
DELUBAC Frank112
INTER POST 80
JEAN Olivier252525251001
BIGLIONE Jérémy3030602
LABBE Jean Marie202020602
CHOLIN Dominique30304
YASSIMIDES Jean18185
CHAGNES Ludovic111030426
DUMAI Etienne11
INTER PRE 90
BRANA William30301
RETARD Johan18182
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
RANC Michel303025301151
DUCOURNEAU Bastien182530732
BOURDIN Renaud25253
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
SATGE Denis30152525951
FONTALBAT Nicolas251418572
BOISSON ERIC2030503
DELORME BERTRAND301314
ERROTABEHERE Patxi30305
LESTRADE Laurent1251276
DUMAI Emmanuel20207
FRAY Guillaume20207
SIMON Louis118199
ADAOUST MAX161610
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
LAMARQUE Gérard303025301151
BORCIER Gilles252530251052
RIGAUD Christian20201618743
SAVY Benoit151515454
PIERREPONT Gilles1814325
CHAPDANIEL Philip1616325
VERIN Benoit20207
DUCOURNEAU Bastien20207
VANHEUVERZWIN PASCAL18188
DUMAI Etienne18188
BOISSON Eric1110
BASACOMAS Patrick1110
SALOUM Julien1110
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
DUMAI Etienne30301
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
GARCIA Patrick302530251101
SERRADELL Philippe25202520902
DANOY Jean Michel2030130813
TSCHIEB Denis114
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
LAUBIE Fabrice20201025751
CHAGNES Romain15161030712
LE HERON Edwin112530663
VAN RENTERGHEM Jan182518614
OURLIAC Jean François9161616575
GAVA Jacques141820526
REY Philippe131418457
DELORME BERTRAND30308
BUISAN Patrick30308
GOROSURRETA J. Pierre13152810
BOUSIGE Jean Noel12152711
THERESE Philippe252512
SOLER Patrick202013
LANDRY Christophe161614
JOLY Jean-François151515
RISACHER Michel101016
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
LECOUR Alain18252530981
SABY Jean François14203020842
TOUSSAIN Jacques251818613
JAKUBOWSKI Philippe11151216544
VANHEUVERZWIJN Pascal3020505
BIGLIONE Pascal1530456
GRAMONT Patrick714915456
FARALL Stephen2025456
LEVESQUE Marc616612409
BOUILLOT Philippe5128113610
LEBEAULT Jean François111183011
PERCHERON Franck13152812
ROSSELLO Jacques411132812
IPPOLITO Serge10132314
DREUIL François9101915
DE FAVERI Bruno161616
BORDE Philippe161616
IPIRO Jonathan141418
RONZIERE Jean-Claude141418
ALBOUY Serge131320
BONAFOUS Philippe121221
DOURNEL Rémy1101122
JOLY Jean-François101023
PETITDEMANGE Michel8824
CASSAN Laurent7725
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
VAYSSE Alain301030301001
CHEVALIER Olivier20301620862
SANCHEZ Michel25101825783
DOURNEL Rémi25254
PECAUT Jean-Pierre20205
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
GABRIEL ROBEZ J.Michel253030251101
DELIGIA Angelo15252530952
LEFEBVRE Julien141816484
CODOL Bruno1820383
DE BROCHE Vincent1620367
LAMKIN Daniel30305
DE GERMOND Dany20206
GOSSE Alain1818
LACOSTE Serge16168
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
FAYE Régis18143025871
NUSBAUM Philippe16251630871
PRADINES Didier302020703
GAGNANT Patrick1202516624
LEYMAT Jean Marie1416118495
RONZIERE jean Claude30306
KOZLOWSKI Daniel1118297
DEPREUX Marc25258
POUYFOURCAT Pierre10131249
SCANZI Francis101212310
BIENFAIT Thierry101012111
LONDERO Bernard202012
OLIVA David181813
BOCQUET Pierre151514
CASSAN Laurent151514
TOMEI Eric131316
JOUVIN Nicolas1117
SANTA David1117
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
CAMBY Jean Claude18302520931
GISBERT Thierry10203030902
DUBREUIL Frédéric30251516863
BALDET Frédéric25152025854
BAQUE Fabien10111418535
PARDO Eric151418476
SALOUM Alain1816347
CARRASCO Emilio1616328
CAUQUIL Pierre1413279
BEAREZ Patrick13102310
GOUBERT Marc101012111
ANDRE Alain202012
PROSDOCIMI Eric121213
CAUQUIL Lucas121213
FRANCESCHINI Pierre111115
ESPITALIER Jean Paul1116
NOM PrénomRibauteBizanetBelbezeBardosTotalClassement
CAILLEUX Eric302530251101
DUCOURNEAU Patrick10302520852
PECAUT Jean-Pierre3030
DELBOSC Jean Louis1818
LACASSAGNE Jean113